HugglePets Legacy Unstuffed Mallard (Marcus), Multi

HugglePets Legacy Unstuffed Mallard (Marcus) Dog Toy

HugglePets Legacy Unstuffed Mallard (Marcus), Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.95

HugglePets Legacy Unstuffed Mallard (Marcus) Dog Toy

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

HugglePets Legacy Unstuffed Mallard (Marcus) Dog Toy - - Size: unisex

3-5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.50

Huggle Pets Hugglepets Legacy Unstuffed Mallard (Marcus) Dog Toy

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HugglePets Legacy Unstuffed Pheasant (Paul), Multi
£9.49
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Legacy Unstuffed Pheasant (Paul) Dog Toy
£6.74
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HugglePets Legacy Unstuffed Mallard (Marcus) Dog Toy
£6.74
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HugglePets Legacy Unstuffed Mallard (Marcus), Multi

Cheapest offer

Our legacy toys are designed with engaging play and dental health in mind.From treat dispensers to safe fetch sticks and plush toys, each one entertains, comforts and supports your dogs well-being.Designed for the British countryside.Key Features & Benefits:Shhh, I'm silentUnstuffedRope toy insideOther types available separatelySize: 41 cmWarning: Ensure toy selection is suitable for size of pet. Toy is not indestructible; use under supervised play only.If you see visible deterioration, remove toy from pet. This is not a child toy. Features: Size: 41cm Silent Unstuffed Rope toy inside Specifications: Dimensions: H:87.0 x W:49.5 x D:41.0 cm Weight: 0.7 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:1 year Model Number: 814501
£9.49
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk