HugglePets Luxury Plush Dog Cushion Large Pink, Pink

HugglePets Luxury Plush Cushion Dog Bed - - Size: Hard > Jackson Pet Company > Beds And Containment

Used Offers from

HugglePets Luxury Plush Dog Cushion Large Pink, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Pink) HugglePets Luxury Plush Dog Cushion Bed

3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

HugglePets Luxury Plush Cushion Dog Bed - - Size: Hard > Jackson Pet Company > Beds And Containment

3-5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.50

Huggle Pets Hugglepets Luxury Plush Pink Dog Cushion Bed

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

HugglePets Luxury Plush Dog Cushion Large Pink, Pink

Cheapest offer

Surround your four-legged friend in unparalleled comfort with the HugglePets Luxury Plush Cushion. This ultra-soft dog bed is designed to envelop your pup in a cloud-like embrace, providing the perfect spot to relax and unwind.The generously sized Luxury Plush Cushion offers ample space for dogs of all breeds to sprawl out in blissful contentment. Crafted with premium, pet-safe materials, it boasts a plush, velvety texture that will have your dog sinking into pure luxury.Size: 95 x 75 cmAvailable in two elegant colours, Pink and Grey, the Luxury Plush Cushion seamlessly complements any home décor.Give your dog the gift of luxurious comfort they deserve. Order the HugglePets Luxury Plush Cushion today and watch your pup melt into pure bliss!Washing Instructions: Unzip and remove cover. Machine wash at 30°C. Do not tumble dry, iron, or dry clean.Note: We deliver these beds Vacuum packed to help improve our Carbon Footprint. Please open the pack and shake well, allow 24 hours for the bed
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk