HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Collar Large Sand, Yellow

HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Adjustable Dog Collar - - Size: L

HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Collar Large Sand, Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Large, Sand) HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Collar

3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Adjustable Dog Collar - - Size: L

3-5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.50

Huggle Pets Hugglepets Tactical K9 Endurance Adjustable Dog Collar

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HugglePets Tactical K9 Treat Dispenser Twister Dog Toy - Navy
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Collar Small Black, Black
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Collar Medium Navy, Blue
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Collar Medium Black, Black
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Collar Large Sand, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Our Tactical K9 Collars and Leads are built for strength and resilience, designed specifically for powerful dogs.Made from robust materials with heavy duty hardware and adjustable fittings, they offer exceptional control, comfort and reliability for training or everyday use.Key Features & Benefits:Super adjustableSoft padded handleQuick release buckleHeavy duty D-ringMatching leads available separatelyThe Tactical K9 range prepares for the inevitable battle between canine and chewable object by prioritising resilience, whether it's a chew toy that'll stand the test of time or a collar that'll fasten without fuss and stay secure. Features: Available in 3 different colours Available in different sizes Super adjustable Soft padded handle Quick release buckle Heavy duty D-ring Specifications: Dimensions: H:16.3 x W:1.9 x D:56-73 cm Weight: 0.1 kg Colour: Sand Guarantee:1 year Model Number: 814938
£14.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk