HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Lead Sand, Yellow

HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Lead - - Size: ONESIZE

HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Lead Sand, Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Sand) HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Lead - 150 x 2.5cm

3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Lead - - Size: ONESIZE

3-5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.50

Huggle Pets Hugglepets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Lead

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HugglePets Tactical K9 Treat Dispenser Twister Dog Toy
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Collar Small Black, Black
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Collar Medium Navy, Blue
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Collar Medium Black, Black
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Tactical K9 Endurance Dog Lead Sand, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Our Tactical K9 Collars and Leads are built for strength and resilience, designed specifically for powerful dogs.Made from robust materials with heavy duty hardware, they offer exceptional control, comfort and reliability for training or everyday use.Key Features & Benefits:Anti-tanglePadded traffic loopPressure tested clipTactical K9 patchD-ringMatching collars available separatelyStrength tested for the strongest dogsThe Tactical K9 range prepares for the inevitable battle between canine and chewable object by prioritising resilience, whether it's a chew toy that'll stand the test of time or a collar that'll fasten without fuss and stay secure.Size: 150 x 2.5 cm (Max Weight: 75 kg) Features: Available in 3 different colours Size: 150cm x 2.5 cm Anti-tangle Padded traffic loop Pressure tested clip Tactical K9 patch D-ring Strength tested for the strongest dogs Specifications: Dimensions: H:16.3 x W:2.5 x D:150.0 cm Weight: 0.1 kg Colour: Sand Guarantee:1 year Model Number: 814990
£21.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk