Hugo Atana 2 Blazer Black 32 Woman

Hugo Atana 2 Blazer Black 32 Women

Hugo Atana 2 Blazer Black 32 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£146.99
Delivery from £6.99

HUGO Regular-fit jacket with notch lapels - Style Atana-2, 50516447 Black 4

3 - 5 working days days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hugo Atana 2 Blazer Black 38 Woman
£159.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hugo Atana 2 Blazer Black 34 Woman
£159.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hugo Atana 2 Blazer Black 40 Woman
£159.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hugo Atana 2 Blazer Black 36 Woman
£159.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hugo Atana 2 Blazer Black 44 Woman
£159.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hugo Atana 2 Blazer Black 32 Woman

Cheapest offer

HUGO Atana 2 Blazer for Women | Sharp Tailoring & Modern FitElevate your wardrobe with the HUGO Atana 2 blazer, a masterclass in modern tailoring designed for the contemporary woman. This impeccable piece serves as a cornerstone of any sophisticated collection, offering unparalleled versatility and a sharp, defined silhouette. Crafted to perfection, the Atana 2 blazer is more than just an item of clothing, it´s a statement of confidence and effortless style, seamlessly transitioning from professional power-dressing to chic evening wear. Its regular fit is engineered for both comfort and a flattering form, ensuring you look and feel your best throughout the day.The design of the HUGO Atana 2 blazer is a study in refined details. The classic notch lapels lend a timeless, professional air, while the sleek single-button closure creates a clean, elongated line that is both modern and elegant. This blazer is structured to move with you, featuring a back vent that provides ease of movement an
£146.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)