HUGO BOSS EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men HG 1414/S Sunglasses

Sunglasses Hugo Boss HG 1414/S R81/KU 17 58 145 Größe: 58

Used Offers from

HUGO BOSS EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men HG 1414/S Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£95.37
Delivery from £0.00

Hugo Boss HG 1414/S R81/KU Sunglasses

8 days
£107.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses Hugo Boss HG 1414/S R81/KU 17 58 145 Größe: 58

1 - 2 Days
£108.90
Free Delivery

HUGO HG 1414/S R81/KU Men's Sunglasses Size 58

4-7 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Hugo HG 1414/S Matte ruthenium 58/17/145 MAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1793/F/S 807/IR 20 53 150 Größe: 53
£106.90
Compare 5 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Hugo Boss HG 1334/G/S 807/UW 10 70 135 Größe: 99
£85.90
Compare 5 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss BOSS 1447/S C61 KJ1 (86)
£173.90
Compare 2 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1779/S P56/9O 19 55 145 Größe: 55
£116.90
Compare 4 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss BOSS 1724/S 9G0/KU Sunglasses Blue
£110.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUGO BOSS EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men HG 1414/S Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Hugo Boss HG 1414/S - Contemporary style with unique sophistication The Hugo Boss HG 1414/S sunglasses combine a modern silhouette with elegant lines that add character and distinction to any look. Designed for those seeking a versatile and confident accessory, these sunglasses elevate both casual outfits and more sophisticated looks with a refined and contemporary touch. The acetate frame ensures comfort and durability, ideal for extended wear without sacrificing lightness. Its wraparound design offers stability and a sophisticated finish that flatters a variety of face shapes. The UV-protective lenses provide visual comfort and protection from intense sunlight. Main details Shape: Wrap-around with a modern design Frame material: lightweight and durable acetate. Metal Lens material: UV-protected plastic Measures: Caliber: 58 mm Bridge: 17 mm Rod length: 145 mm HG 1414/S These glasses are perfect for completing urban and contemporary looks with a sophisticated touch. They work great wi
£95.37
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en