HUGO BOSS EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 1752/S 2M2

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£123.11
Delivery from £0.00

BOSS 1752/S 2M2/9O Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 59

3
£142.00
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss BOSS 1752/S 2M2/9O Sunglasses Grigio Sfumato

8 days
£156.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses - unisex - Hugo - Sunglasses - Yellow - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£171.00
Delivery from £5.45

Sunglasses - male - Hugo - Sunglasses - Black - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£203.00
Delivery from £5.45

1752/S 2M2(9O) Sunglasses - male - Boss - Sunglasses - Yellow - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£203.00
Delivery from £5.45
HUGO BOSS EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 1752/S 2M2

Cheapest offer

The Hugo Boss eyewear collection combines timeless elegance with innovation, offering sophisticated and functional designs for those seeking a refined style. With a variety of frames ranging from classic and minimalist to more avant-garde options, each model reflects the quality and precision that characterise the brand. Made from premium materials like lightweight acetate and durable metal, these glasses ensure comfort and durability. Their high-tech lenses provide UV protection and crystal-clear vision in any environment. DETAILS: Glasses material: Metal Glass Type: Shaded Caliber: 59 Bridge: 17 Sideburns: 150
£123.11
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

HUGO BOSS EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 1752/S 2M2
£123.11
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
HUGO BOSS EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men Boss 1625/S Sunglasses
£123.11
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
HUGO BOSS EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men Boss 1655/S Sunglasses
£123.11
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1595/S 807/A9 19 53 145 Größe: 53
£138.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUGO BOSS EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 1745/S
£123.11
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00