Hugo Boss Gregor 1514052 Men's Watch - 45mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel

Hugo Boss Gregor Chronograph Blue Dial Silver Mesh Bracelet Watch 1514052

Hugo Boss Gregor 1514052 Men's Watch - 45mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Next day delivery
£189.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Chronograph Quartz Watch for Men Gregor Collection with Silver Stainless Steel Mesh Bracelet - 1514052

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£243.85
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss Gregor 1514052 Men's Watch - 45mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Hugo Boss Gregor 1514052 Men's Watch - 45mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel. Sharp, modern, and built to be worn daily - the Hugo Boss 1514052 earns its spot in the rotation. From the Gregor collection, the 1514052 measures 45mm - commanding attention without being excessive. At 118g, it sits comfortably without disappearing.. Mineral crystal guards the blue dial - dependable, everyday protection. At 50m (5 ATM) water resistance, you don't need to think twice about wearing it in the rain. Anchored by a stainless steel mesh bracelet and sliding clasp - solid, secure, built for everyday use. The built-in chronograph gives you a practical stopwatch whenever you need it. Lume-coated hands and indices keep the time visible in low-light conditions.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 7613272527453. Bezel. Fixed Stainless Steel. Brand. Hugo Boss. Calibre. Quartz Chronograph. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 45mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 11.5mm. Clasp. Slidi
£189.00
Next day delivery
watchenclave.co.uk

Similar products

Hugo Boss Gregor Chronograph Watch 1514050 - 45mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel
£189.00
Compare 2 prices
watchenclave.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Chronograph Quartz Watch for Men Gregor Collection with Black Stainless Steel Mesh Bracelet - 1514065
£270.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss Gregor 1514082 Men's Watch - 45mm Black Dial Stainless Steel
£189.00
Go to shop
watchenclave.co.uk
Free Delivery