HUGO BOSS HB1513755 Hero Sport Lux Silver Stainless Chronograph Men's Watch 45mm

Hugo Boss HB1513755 Hero Sport Lux Mens Silver Stainless Chrono Watch + Gift Bag

4.5 (64)
Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £63.50

HUGO BOSS HB1513755 Hero Sport Lux Silver Stainless Chronograph Men's Watch 45mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.35
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss HB1513755 Hero Men’s Chronograph Watch - Blue Dial - Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£69.49
Free Delivery

HUGO BOSS Trophy HB1513634 Chrono Silver Steel Strap Grey Dial Mens Watch 44mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.90
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss HB1513755 Hero Mens Sport Lux Silver Stainless Chrono Watch & Gift Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.48
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss Hero 1513755 Men's Watch - 43mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel

Next day delivery
£189.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Men's 43mm Chronograph Quartz Watch HERO Collection with Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet, Blue Dial, Date Function, 3 Sub-Dials, 5ATM Water Resistant - 1513755

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£230.85
Free Delivery

BOSS Hero Sport 1513755 - Man - 45 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 22 mm

2-3 business days
£395.00
Delivery from £6.00
HUGO BOSS HB1513755 Hero Sport Lux Silver Stainless Chronograph Men's Watch 45mm

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Stainless Steel / Strap Colour: Silver / Dial Pattern: Logo / Indices: Seconds Hand, 12-Hour Dial / Dial Colour: Blue / Year Manufactured: 2010-Now / Strap Width: 22 mm / Band/Strap: Two-Piece Strap / Case Thickness: 12 mm / Caseback: Screwback Case / Case Colour: Silver / Department: Men, Boys, Unisex Adults, Unisex Adult, Teen / Bezel Type: Fixed / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Watch Shape: Round / Style: Sport / Case Size: 45 mm / Features: Water-Resistant, Luminous Hands, Date Indicator, Luminous Dial, Chronograph / Case Material: Stainless Steel / Bezel Colour: Silver / Movement: Quartz / Water Resistance: 50 m (5 ATM) / With Papers: Yes / Reference Number: 58082928, HB1513755 / Type: Wristwatch / Model: Hero / Theme: Sports / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / Case Finish: Brushed / With Manual/Booklet: Yes / Display: Analogue
£67.35
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Accurate quartz movement ensures precise time measurement.
• Multiple timing features, including a handy chronograph function.
• Water-resistant up to 50m, perfect for light water activities.

4 Variants from £67.48

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

64 Ratings
5 stars
48
4 stars
7
3 stars
4
2 stars
1
1 star
4
Amazon.de Kunde

The watch is perfect and my husband loves it. Worth buying it!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The watch is very good and looks elegant. The quality is high and it sits very well on the wrist. I'm very pleased with the purchase and can recommend it.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Nice watch, well made and of good quality. Unfortunately it's not as vivid a blue as in the pictures. It's much darker, so the blue doesn't really stand out. For this reason we returned it.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

A really great watch. I bought this beautiful watch for my wedding. The workmanship is excellent, and the design is too! The value for money of this watch is very good.

via trustami