Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1317/S 284 IR Black Ruthenium Grey Blue

Used Offers from

Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1317/S 284 IR Black Ruthenium Grey Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.00
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1317/S 284 IR Black Ruthenium Grey Blue

2-3 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss Square Mens Black Ruthenium Grey Blue 1317/S - One Size

3-5 days
£110.00
Delivery from £2.99

Hugo Boss Men's Square Black Ruthenium Grey Blue BOSS 1317/S Hugo Boss Black One Size

3-5 working days
£110.00

BOSS Boss 1317/S 284/IR Men's Sunglasses Black Size 55

4-7 days
£131.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses HUGO BOSS 1317/S 284 (IR) BLACK RUTHENIUM/GREY CAL.55

Will usually delivered within 17 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.24
Free Delivery

Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1317/S 284/IR 18 55 145 Größe: 55

1 - 2 Days
£154.90
Free Delivery

Stylish Sunglasses Boss 1317/S - male - Hugo - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£160.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1793/F/S 807/IR 20 53 150 Größe: 53
£106.90
Compare 5 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Hugo Boss HG 1334/G/S 807/UW 10 70 135 Größe: 99
£85.90
Compare 5 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss BOSS 1447/S C61 KJ1 (86)
£173.90
Compare 2 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1779/S P56/9O 19 55 145 Größe: 55
£116.90
Compare 4 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss BOSS 1724/S 9G0/KU Sunglasses Blue
£110.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1317/S 284 IR Black Ruthenium Grey Blue

Cheapest offer

A clean, square silhouette meets understated detailing in the Hugo Boss BOSS 1317/S 284 IR sunglasses. Finished in black ruthenium, this Hugo Boss style keeps the look streamlined with slender temples and discreet branding for a refined signature. The lightweight acetate frame is paired with grey lenses, creating a versatile combination that works easily with everyday wardrobes. With its classic proportions and polished finish, it offers a confident, modern option for those who prefer a sharp, minimal profile. Key features Hugo Boss BOSS 1317/S 284 IR sunglasses Square frame shape Lightweight acetate frame Plastic frame material Black ruthenium colourway Grey lenses Hugo Boss branding on the temples Specifications Bridge size: 18 mm Lens size: 55 mm Temple size: 145 mm Please note: Colours shown ar...
£11.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com