HUGO Dalomino Mens Short Sleeve Zip Placket Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Black 002 - Black 002 - XL

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£74.28
Free Delivery

HUGO Men's Dalomino Zip Polo Shirt, Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery

Dalomino Zip Polo Shirt Black XL

Unknown
£87.95

HUGO Cotton-piqué polo shirt with contrast logo - Style Dalomino, 50511721 Black XL

3 - 5 working days days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HUGO Dalomino Regular Fit Short Sleeve Polo Shirt, Black, Size S, Men Black
£67.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hugo Dalomino 10257070 Short Sleeve Polo Green M Men
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
HUGO Dalomino Regular Fit Short Sleeve Polo Shirt, Black, Size Xl, Men Black
£67.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HUGO Dalomino Regular Fit Short Sleeve Polo Shirt, Black, Size M, Men Black
£67.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HUGO Dalomino Regular Fit Short Sleeve Polo Shirt, Black, Size 2Xl, Men Black
£67.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HUGO Dalomino Mens Short Sleeve Zip Placket Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Black 002 - Black 002 - XL

Cheapest offer

A clean, contemporary take on a casual staple, the HUGO Dalomino polo shirt brings a streamlined look to HUGO Menswear. Cut to a regular fit in 100% cotton piqué, this short-sleeved style keeps the silhouette sharp with a flat-knit collar and ribbed cuffs. Finished in black, the zipped placket gives a modern alternative to traditional button fastenings, while a contrast logo adds a crisp point of detail. An easy choice for everyday wear when a polo feels more polished than a T-shirt. Key features Material: 100% cotton piqué Regular fit Flat-knit collar Zip closure placket Short sleeves with ribbed cuffs Contrast logo detail Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£74.28
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com