HUGO Dorizon Oversize Fit T-Shirt, Grey, Size L, Men Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£39.75
Delivery from £3.99

HUGO Dorizon Oversize Fit T-Shirt, Grey, Size M, Men Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£39.75
Delivery from £3.99

HUGO Dorizon Oversize Fit T-Shirt, Grey, Size S, Men Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£39.75
Delivery from £3.99

HUGO Dorizon Oversize Fit T-Shirt, Grey, Size L, Men Grey

Cheapest offer

HUGO Dorizon Oversize Fit T-Shirt Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Oversized fit Available in sizes S - 2XL (S:36", M:38", L:40", XL:42", 2XL:44") Model is 6.05" and wears a size Medium (M) Details Dorizon Oversize Fit T-Shirt by HUGO Grey Graphic print on front and back Crew neck Short sleeves HUGO offers a fashion-forward take on the BOSS brand, with sharper cuts and directional styling. It reflects a confident, urban aesthetic built for individuals who define their own look. The collections mix tailoring influences with modern street sensibility.
£39.75
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk