HUGO Blue Eligino Ombre Relaxed Fit Short Sleeve Shirt, Orange, Size L, Men Orange

Hugo Eligino 10278699 Short Sleeve Shirt Orange L Man

Used Offers from

HUGO Blue Eligino Ombre Relaxed Fit Short Sleeve Shirt, Orange, Size L, Men Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£79.00
Delivery from £3.99

HUGO Relaxed-fit shirt with gradient print - Style Eligino, 50560710 Light Orange L

3 - 5 working days days
£99.00
Free Delivery

HUGO Blue Eligino Ombre Relaxed Fit Short Sleeve Shirt, Orange, Size L, Men Orange

Cheapest offer

HUGO Blue Eligino Ombre Relaxed Fit Short Sleeve Shirt Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Relaxed fit Available in sizes S - 2XL (S:36", M:38", L:40", XL:42", 2XL:44") Details Blue Eligino Ombre Relaxed Fit Short Sleeve Shirt by HUGO Orange Make an impact with this elevated take on a summer staple from HUGO. Cut in a relaxed silhouette, this shirt is defined by its statement gradient print and signature logo detailing at the front and back, delivering a confident, modern look Reverse lapels add a contemporary edge Patch chest pockets enhance the laid-back feel Button fastening for easy styling Pure cotton construction offers breathable comfort Material & Care Material Content: 100% Cotton Washing Instructions: Machine Washable HUGO offers a fashion-forward take on the BOSS brand, with sharper cuts and directional styling. It reflects a confident, urban aesthetic built for individuals who define their own look. The collections mix tailoring influences with modern street sen
£79.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk