HUGO HG 1228/S 807/IR Men's Sunglasses Black Size 53

Cheapest Total Price
4-7 days
£73.00
Free Delivery

Hugo by Hugo Boss HG 1228/S Mens Black Sunglasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Hugo HG 1228/S Black 53/17/145 MAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.00
Free Delivery

HUGO HG 1228/S 807/IR Men's Sunglasses Black Size 53

Cheapest offer

These authentic HUGO HG 1228/S 807/IR sunglasses have Black Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. HUGO sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Solid Dark Grey. Lens material: Plastic. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 53. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG670734. Authencity guaranteed.
£73.00
4-7 days
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk