HUGO Kilian Tennis Trainers 6 (40) White

Hugo Kilian Fl N 10240740 Trainers

Used Offers from

HUGO Kilian Tennis Trainers 6 (40) White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £4.99

Hugo Mens Kilian Tenn Trainers - White - Size UK 6

3-5 days
£105.00
Delivery from £2.99

HUGO Sneaker Big Logo shoes white - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£119.54
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HUGO Sneaker Big Logo shoes white - 39
£119.54
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HUGO Kilian Tennis Trainers 11 (45) White
£100.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hugo Womens Killian Tenn Trainers - White - Size UK 4
£130.00
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hugo Womens Killian Tenn Trainers - White - Size UK 6
£130.00
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HUGO Kilian Tennis Trainers 6 (40) White

Cheapest offer

Iconic German label HUGO presents the Kilian Tennis Trainers, a sporty design that will effortlessly elevate your everyday wardrobe. Meticulously crafted in coated regenerated leather, these men's low-top trainers ensure a luxurious touch while being sustainable. Round toes with cleverly placed perforations offer optimal breathability, keeping your feet cool and dry throughout the day. Lace fastenings provide a snug fit, while padded collars and pull tabs add a touch of convenience, ensuring easy and comfortable wear every time. Classic rubber soles with patterned treads offer superior traction and stability, allowing you to go about your day without distraction. Available in multiple colourways, these leather sneakers can be effortlessly styled to match any outfit- making them a versatile addition to your collection. Signature HUGO lettering adorns the heel counters, tongues and outsoles, providing unmistakable and instant designer appreciation wherever you go. Whether meeting friend
£100.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk