HUGO San Cassius Mens Crew Neck Sweater NOS - Navy 410 - Navy 410 - XXL

Used Offers from

HUGO San Cassius Mens Crew Neck Sweater NOS - Navy 410 - Navy 410 - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£61.41
Free Delivery

HUGO Mens San Cassius-C1 Organic-Cotton Sweater with red Logo Label

In stock
£63.80
Free Delivery

Hugo San Cassius Mens Crew Neck Sweater NOS - Navy Cotton - Size 2XL

3-5 days
£64.32
Delivery from £2.99

HUGO Mens San Cassius-C1 Organic-Cotton Sweater with red Logo Label

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

HUGO Cotton sweater with red logo label - Style San Cassius-C1, 50475083 Dark Blue XXL

3 - 5 working days days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hugo San Cassius 10243453 01 Sweater Green L Men
£52.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
HUGO San Cassius-C2 Mens Crew Neck Jumper - Navy 410
£49.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Hugo San Cassius-c1 01 Sweater Beige L Men
£52.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
HUGO San Cassius-C2 Mens Crew Neck Jumper - Black 001
£49.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
HUGO Mens San Cassius-C1 Organic-Cotton Sweater with red Logo Label
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUGO San Cassius Mens Crew Neck Sweater NOS - Navy 410 - Navy 410 - XXL

Cheapest offer

A clean staple for everyday wear, the HUGO San Cassius men’s crew neck sweater is finished in Navy 410 with a signature red woven logo label at the left chest. Cut to a regular fit, it offers a straightforward silhouette that layers easily over a T-shirt or under a jacket. Made from 100% cotton, this long-sleeved knit keeps the look refined and minimal, with a classic crew neckline that works across casual wardrobes. Product code: 50475083. Key features Material: 100% cotton Regular fit Crew neck Long sleeves Woven logo label at the left chest in signature red Colour: Navy 410 Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£61.41
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com