2x Hugo BOSS men designer white black crew round v neck jeans t-shirt M L XL XXL

Hugo Short Sleeve V Neck T-shirt White,Black 2XL Men

2x Hugo BOSS men designer white black crew round v neck jeans t-shirt M L XL XXL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Delivery from £3.90

HUGO Mens V Two-Pack of V-Neck T-Shirts in Stretch-Cotton Jersey

In stock
£59.95
Delivery from £3.90

HUGO Mens V Two-Pack of V-Neck T-Shirts in Stretch-Cotton Jersey

In stock
£68.95
Free Delivery

2 Pack Lounge V-Neck T-Shirts White/Black XXL

Unknown
£68.95

HUGO Mens V Two-Pack of V-Neck T-Shirts in Stretch-Cotton Jersey

In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

HUGO Two-pack of V-neck T-shirts in stretch cotton - Style HUGO-V, 50325417 White / Black XXL

3 - 5 working days days
£69.00
Delivery from £4.95
2x Hugo BOSS men designer white black crew round v neck jeans t-shirt M L XL XXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: brand logo below neckline / model code number:: 50325417 & 50325440 / Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve / Character: branded / Neckline: V-Neck / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: 2XL / Material: Cotton / Colour: Black & White / RRP retail price: £45 / Brand: HUGO BOSS / Type: T-Shirt / Department: Men / Model code name: HUGO-Round & HUGO-V / Theme: Designer / Features: Lightweight / Season: Spring / Unit Quantity: 2 pack
£49.00
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Care information

Bleaching instruction Do not bleach
Drying instruction Do not tumble dry
Ironing instruction Iron at low temperature
Professional care instruction Do not dry-clean
Washing instruction Normal wash (30°C)
Washable Yes

Material

Material Cotton, Synthetic

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)

Features

Shirt/top type T-shirt
Coloration Monochromatic
Size (S/M/L) L
Fit type Slim fit
Sleeve length type Short sleeve
Collar/Neckline type V-neck
Product main colour Black, White
Gender Male
Consumer life stage Adult

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable stretch cotton blend for all-day wear
• Classic V-neck design enhances style and breathability
• Durable fabric for easy care and longevity

Similar products

HUGO Men's Print Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Black, S
£47.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.98
HUGO Men's Print Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Black, XXL
£28.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUGO Men's Print Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Black, Medium
£35.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUGO Men's Print Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Black, Large
£40.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Hugo Boss Men's Pallas Short Sleeve Polo Shirt, Dark Blue, L UK
£81.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery