HUGO GO2 Shoes Pure Black - 41

HUGO Trainers with mesh and faux leather - Style GO2_mepu, 50548571 Black 7

Used Offers from

HUGO GO2 Shoes Pure Black - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£103.95
Delivery from £4.99

HUGO Shoes (Trainers) GO2_mepu in Black 7.5

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£114.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

HUGO Shoes (Trainers) Dyer_Tenn_lglc in White 7.5
£89.82
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUGO Shoes (Trainers) Dyer_Tenn_lglc in White 9.5
£89.82
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUGO Shoes (Trainers) Dyer_Tenn_lglc in White 11
£89.82
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUGO Shoes (Trainers) Kilian_Tenn_flywi in Black 7.5
£117.33
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUGO Shoes (Trainers) Dyer_Tenn_lglc in White 9
£89.82
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUGO GO2 Shoes Pure Black - 41

Cheapest offer

The HUGO GO2 shoe stands out for its contemporary design that blends high-quality materials, including a polyester upper that combines mesh and a synthetic leather finish. This model features a distinctive HUGO RED DNA logo on the heel, adding a touch of elegance and brand recognition. Its EVA sole provides excellent cushioning and comfort, ideal for long days. Moreover, its versatile style allows for easy pairing with different outfits, from casual to more formal. These shoes are perfect for those seeking a balance between fashion and functionality, making each step light and comfortable. Features:Upper made of mixed materials: mesh and polyesterSynthetic leather finish for greater durabilityHUGO RED DNA logo on the heel counterEVA sole for excellent cushioningModern and versatile designIdeal comfort for daily useEasy to pair with different clothing styles
£103.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk