HUGO Urian Halb SDNY Shoes Black - 40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£114.97
Delivery from £4.99

Hugo Urian Sdny 10274847 Booties Black EU 40 Men

1 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £5.49

HUGO Hybrid boots in suede and canvas - Style Urian_halb_sdny, 50557715 Black 6

3 - 5 working days days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Hugo Mens Hugo Lace-Up Suede and Canvas Boots Black Eur 40 / 6 UK Men

2 to 5 day
£209.00

Similar products

HUGO Urian Halb SDNY Shoes Black - 41
£114.97
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HUGO Mens Urian halb Signature-outsole winter boots in mixed materials Size 11
£136.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUGO Mens Urian halb Signature-outsole winter boots in mixed materials Size 7
£128.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Urian Sdny 10274847 Booties Brown EU 41 Men
£120.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
HUGO Mens Urian halb Signature-outsole winter boots in mixed materials Size 10
£136.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUGO Urian Halb SDNY Shoes Black - 40

Cheapest offer

The HUGO Urian Halb SDNY shoes combine a hybrid high-top design with lace-up fastening that defines their silhouette and adds an urban character. Their aesthetic plays with textures and brand details, offering a distinctive and contemporary presence for those seeking footwear with personality. A raised HUGO logo appears on the heel area, underlining the brand’s identity, while the distinctive HU-GO is incorporated into the lower sole as a characteristic detail. The EVA sole provides a lightweight base, and the use of 100% calf leather adds a component of high-quality natural material. Features:Mixed upper in canvas and microfibre with suede effectRaised HUGO logo on the heelDistinctive HU-GO on the lower soleEVA sole100% calf leather
£114.97
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk