Hugo Women's Leon Runners 6 (39) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

Hugo Leon_Runn_rnbp 10274044 01 Women's Trainers, Black, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.71
Free Delivery

Hugo Leon 10274044 Trainers Black EU 39 Woman

6 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Hugo Women's Leon Runners 7 (40) Black
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hugo Women's Leon Runners 5 (38) Black
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HUGO Women's Leon_Runn_cvpuW Sneaker, Light/Pastel Pink, 2 UK
£56.16
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HUGO Women's Leon_Runn_cvpuW Sneaker, Light/Pastel Pink, 5.5 UK
£56.16
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HUGO Leon Logo Trainers pink white Women - 41
£56.16
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hugo Women's Leon Runners 6 (39) Black

Cheapest offer

Contemporary design meets athletic innovation in these HUGO Leon Runners. Built with a mesh and synthetic upper, these trainers deliver a streamlined silhouette that makes a bold statement. The chunky platform sole adds dynamic dimension while providing exceptional comfort for all-day wear. Minimal branding details maintain the clean aesthetic, with the HUGO logo subtly placed on the side. Product Highlights: - The chunky platform sole provides enhanced cushioning and stability for comfortable daily wear. - A breathable mesh upper construction ensures optimal airflow during movement. - Traditional lace-up fastening allows for a customised and secure fit. - Padded collar and tongue offer additional comfort and support around the ankle. - Durable rubber outsole delivers reliable traction on various surfaces.
£42.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.