Hultafors 390263 HDC20 Heavy-Duty Chisel 20mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.76

Hultafors Heavy Duty Bevel Edge Wood Chisel

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hultafors HDC20 Heavy-Duty Chisel 20mm HULHDC20

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.35
Free Delivery

Hultafors - HDC20 Heavy-Duty Chisel 20mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.62
GBP 38.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hultafors HULHDC20 Wood Chisels

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.78
Free Delivery

Hultafors 390263 Hdc20 Heavy-Duty Chisel 20mm Hulhdc20

1-3 working days
£38.79
Delivery from £6.00

Hultafors HDC Series Heavy Duty I-Profile Chisels - Choose Width Size 6mm-40mm

£38.99
Free Delivery

Hultafors Heavy-Duty Chisel (HDC)

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Hultafors 390263 HDC20 Heavy-Duty Chisel 20mm HULHDC20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.29
Free Delivery
Hultafors 390263 HDC20 Heavy-Duty Chisel 20mm

Cheapest offer

HDC20 Heavy-Duty Chisel 20mm - Hultafors 390263, The Hultafors HDC Heavy-Duty Chisel has a perfect ground blade, bevelled at 25° for the best ratio possible between sharpness and durability. It is forged in one piece with an I-beam going all through for extreme durability and to maximise the force transmission down to the workpiece. The entire chisel including the handle can be positioned flat against the surface for an increased number of applications. The chisel is fitted with a santoprene handle, optimised for both power and precision. Chisels with perfect precision, sharp, heavy duty, and always close at hand. They are ready for tasks requiring extreme strength and precision. They come with a smart holster made from durable PP plastic for increased accessibility, the holster can easily be attached to a belt or on a button. Replaceable nylon striker available as spare part.Hultafors HDC20 Heavy-Duty Chisel 20mm Hultafors 390263 HDC20 Heavy-Duty Chisel 20mm
£33.76
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Hultafors Tools 390263U Chisel HDC 20, 10 inch
£34.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery