Hultafors StÅlberg - Carpenters Axe (premium)

HULTAFORS Bruk Stalberg Carpenters Axe - American Hickory Swedish Quality

Hultafors StÅlberg - Carpenters Axe (premium)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.95
Free Delivery

HULTAFORS Bruk Stalberg Carpenters Axe - American Hickory Swedish Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery

Hultafors Hults Bruk Stålberg Carpenter's Axe Handle Length 500mm 20" HUL841730

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.08
Free Delivery

Hultafors 841730 Hults Bruk Stalberg Carpenter's Axe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.31
Free Delivery
Hultafors StÅlberg - Carpenters Axe (premium)

Cheapest offer

This Axe Head is Hand-Forged and Made from Swedish Axe Steel in a Foundry that has been in Operation Since 1697 Head Weight: 850g (approx. 1.9lbs) / Total Weight 1225g (2.7lbs) - Handle Length: 500mm/20" The Edge is Sharpened, Polished and Ready to Use, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Hultafors
£109.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hulatfors Bruk Stalberg Hult Splitting Axe - Swedish - Hand Forged 2020g
£146.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery