Hultafors CFP Series F Screw Clamp

Hultafors CFP Series F Screw Clamp 300mm 140mm

Hultafors CFP Series F Screw Clamp

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hultafors 522303 Cfp 20 Screw Clamp 300mm 12In Hul522303

1-3 working days
£56.84
Delivery from £6.00

Hultafors CFP 20 Screw Clamp 300mm 12in Throat Depth 140mm HUL522303

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.81
Free Delivery

Hultafors CFP 20 Screw Clamp 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.74
Free Delivery

Hultafors 522303 CFP 20 Screw Clamp 300mm 12in HUL522303

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.26
Free Delivery

Hultafors CFP 20 Screw Clamp 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.49
Free Delivery

Hultafors CFP 20 Screw Clamp 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.62
Free Delivery

Hultafors CFP Series F Screw Clamp 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
Free Delivery

Hultafors CFP 20 Screw Clamp 300mm (12in)

£66.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hultafors CFP Series F Screw Clamp

Cheapest offer

The Hultafors CFP Series F Screw Clamp is a heavy-duty clamping tool engineered for demanding workshop and construction applications where reliable, high-force clamping is essential. Built with a forged one-piece steel rail that's profiled, nickel and chrome plated, this F clamp delivers exceptional durability and corrosion resistance. The robust construction features a strong flat threaded screw with black phosphate coating and a tilted pressure plate that ensures even distribution of clamping force across the workpiece. The CFP Series design incorporates a slim front anvil that provides excellent access in confined spaces and narrow working areas, making it particularly useful for joinery, furniture assembly and detailed carpentry work. The pivoting handle mechanism allows tradespeople to apply increased clamping pressure efficiently, whilst the substantial 700kg clamping force ensures secure holding power for gluing, assembly and fabrication tasks. With a 300mm capacity and 140mm th
£53.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk