Hultafors 652423 Chalk Line Chalk Red 100G

Hultafors Chalkline Chalk 652423 Red 100g – Indoor/outdoor, long-lasting, intense color

Used Offers from

Hultafors 652423 Chalk Line Chalk Red 100G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.25
Free Delivery

Hultafors chalk line red 100g I For indoor and outdoor use I Creates precise and long-lasting lines I Intense colour thanks to high pigment content I 652423

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.36
43.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Hultafors chalk line red 100g I For indoor and outdoor use I Creates precise and long-lasting lines I Intense colour thanks to high pigment content I 652423

£6.06
60.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Hultafors chalk line red 100g I For indoor and outdoor use I Creates precise and long-lasting lines I Intense colour thanks to high pigment content I 652423

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Hultafors 652423 Chalk Line Chalk Red 100G Hul652423

1-3 working days
£7.12
Delivery from £6.00

Hultafors chalk line red 100g I For indoor and outdoor use I Creates precise and long-lasting lines I Intense colour thanks to high pigment content I 652423

In stock
£8.19
Free Delivery

Hultafors chalk line red 100g I For indoor and outdoor use I Creates precise and long-lasting lines I Intense colour thanks to high pigment content I 652423

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.69
Free Delivery

Hultafors chalk line red 100g I For indoor and outdoor use I Creates precise and long-lasting lines I Intense colour thanks to high pigment content I 652423

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Hultafors chalk line red 100g I For indoor and outdoor use I Creates precise and long-lasting lines I Intense colour thanks to high pigment content I 652423

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hultafors 652641 Chalk Line Chalk Ultra Blue 1000G
£25.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hultafors chalk line set 30 metres incl. 100g blue chalk I 1mm thick chalkline I For indoor & outdoor use I Water & wind resistant colour I 660103
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hultafors 652423 Chalk Line Chalk Red 100G

Cheapest offer

The Hultafors Chalk Line Chalk is pigment-rich so it produces clear and long-lasting lines. The chalk is finely milled and effectively attaches to the cord.Hultafors Red Chalk is an all-round chalk suitable for both indoor and outdoor work. Contains dolomite and iron oxide. Specification: Size: 100g.PTDHUL652423
£3.25
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com