Hultafors HDC16 Heavy-Duty Chisel 16mm, Forged in one piece with Continuous Robust I-Profile for Extreme Breaking Strength

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
0.09 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Free Delivery

Hultafors HDC16 Heavy-Duty Chisel 16mm, Forged in one piece with Continuous Robust I-Profile for Extreme Breaking Strength

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Hultafors HDC16 Heavy-Duty Chisel 16mm, Forged in one piece with Continuous Robust I-Profile for Extreme Breaking Strength

In stock
£34.36
Free Delivery

Hultafors HDC16 Heavy-Duty Chisel 16mm, Forged in one piece with Continuous Robust I-Profile for Extreme Breaking Strength

In stock
£36.21
Free Delivery

Hultafors HDC16 Heavy-Duty Chisel 16mm, Forged in one piece with Continuous Robust I-Profile for Extreme Breaking Strength

In stock
£38.25
Free Delivery

Hultafors 390643 Hdc16 Heavy-Duty Chisel 16mm Hulhdc16

1-3 working days
£39.60
Delivery from £6.00

Hultafors HDC16 Heavy-Duty Chisel 16mm, Forged in one piece with Continuous Robust I-Profile for Extreme Breaking Strength

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.54
Free Delivery

Hultafors HDC16 Heavy-Duty Chisel 16mm, Forged in one piece with Continuous Robust I-Profile for Extreme Breaking Strength

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Hultafors HDC16 Heavy-Duty Chisel 16mm, Forged in one piece with Continuous Robust I-Profile for Extreme Breaking Strength

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hultafors HDC16 Heavy-Duty Chisel 16mm, Forged in one piece with Continuous Robust I-Profile for Extreme Breaking Strength

Cheapest offer

FORGED in one piece with continuous I-profile FLAT underside for parallel cuts HANDLE made of grip-friendly Santoprene REPLACEABLE nylon striking cap available as spare part PRACTICAL holster that fits both in a belt or on a button, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Hultafors
£32.00
amazon.co.uk