Hultafors HDC8Heavy-Duty Chisel 8mm, Forged in one piece with Continuous Robust I-Profile for Extreme Breaking Strength

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
0.12 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Free Delivery

Hultafors 390613 Hdc8 Heavy-Duty Chisel 8mm Hulhdc8

1-3 working days
£39.11
Delivery from £6.00
Hultafors HDC8Heavy-Duty Chisel 8mm, Forged in one piece with Continuous Robust I-Profile for Extreme Breaking Strength

Cheapest offer

FORGED in one piece with continuous I-profile FLAT underside for parallel cuts HANDLE made of grip-friendly Santoprene REPLACEABLE nylon striking cap available as spare part PRACTICAL holster that fits both in a belt or on a button, Manufacturer: Hultafors
£36.99
amazon.co.uk