Hultafors Stainless Steel Rule 39" / 1m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£40.95
Delivery from £6.95

Hultafors Stainless Steel Rule

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £6.95

Hultafors STL1000 Steel Ruler

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.06
Free Delivery

Hultafors STL1000 Steel Ruler

In stock
£45.46
Free Delivery

Hultafors 554303 Steel Rule 1 metre HULSTL1000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.81
Free Delivery

Hultafors STL 1000 Stainless Steel Ruler 1000mm HULSTL1000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.46
Free Delivery

Hultafors STL1000 Steel Ruler

In stock
£47.51
Free Delivery

Hultafors 554303 Steel Rule 1 Metre Hulstl1000

1-3 working days
£47.51
Delivery from £6.00

Hultafors 554303 Steel Rule 1 metre

Unknown
£48.67
• 1
• 2
Hultafors Stainless Steel Rule 39" / 1m

Cheapest offer

The Hultafors STL Ruler in the 39" / 1m size is the ideal choice for professionals requiring a full-metre measuring capacity. This longer length makes it perfect for setting out work, checking larger components, and measuring extended sections with a single ruler, eliminating the need for multiple measurements or repositioning. Constructed from tempered stainless steel, this metre-long ruler delivers exceptional durability that withstands the rigours of daily professional use. The matt chrome-plated surface eliminates glare, allowing you to take accurate readings in all lighting conditions, whether in the workshop or on site. Graduated with millimetres along the upper edge and half-millimetres along the lower edge, it provides the precision required for detailed measuring tasks. Decimetre figures are clearly marked in red for quick reference when working at speed, whilst the blank reverse side offers a clean surface for marking or scribing operations. Features and Benefits: • 39" / 1m
£40.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Hultafors RFR GH Craftsman's Knife Stainless Steel Enhanced Grip
£13.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hultafors Steel Rule 554203, Stainless Steel, 600 mm / 24"
£21.45
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
HULTAFOR 554003 STL150 Stainless Steel Rule 15CM
£6.83
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
HULTAFOR 554003 STL150 Stainless Steel Rule 15CM (Pack of 2)
£8.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49