Humble Bamboo Interdental Brush Size 2 Red 6 Pack

Humble Brush The Humble Co Inter Dental Brush size 2 - Red 6 Pack

Used Offers from

Humble Bamboo Interdental Brush Size 2 Red 6 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.49

THE HUMBLE CO. - Bamboo Interdental Brush - Size 2-0.5 mm - Developed by Dentists - Designed in Sweden - Sustainable & Reusable - Vegan & Cruelty-Free - Eco-Friendly Packaging - 6p

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.48
Free Delivery

THE HUMBLE CO. - Bamboo Interdental Brush - Size 2-0.5 mm - Developed by Dentists - Designed in Sweden - Sustainable & Reusable - Vegan & Cruelty-Free - Eco-Friendly Packaging - 6p

In stock
£6.66
Free Delivery

THE HUMBLE CO. - Bamboo Interdental Brush - Size 2-0.5 mm - Developed by Dentists - Designed in Sweden - Sustainable & Reusable - Vegan & Cruelty-Free - Eco-Friendly Packaging - 6p

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
1.16 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

THE HUMBLE CO. - Bamboo Interdental Brush - Size 2-0.5 mm - Developed by Dentists - Designed in Sweden - Sustainable & Reusable - Vegan & Cruelty-Free - Eco-Friendly Packaging - 6p

In stock
£7.28
Free Delivery

THE HUMBLE CO. - Bamboo Interdental Brush - Size 2-0.5 mm - Developed by Dentists - Designed in Sweden - Sustainable & Reusable - Vegan & Cruelty-Free - Eco-Friendly Packaging - 6p

£7.56
Delivery from £4.49

THE HUMBLE CO. - Bamboo Interdental Brush - Size 2-0.5 mm - Developed by Dentists - Designed in Sweden - Sustainable & Reusable - Vegan & Cruelty-Free - Eco-Friendly Packaging - 6p

In stock
£9.86
Free Delivery

The Humble Co Red Bamboo Interdental Brush, Size 2-3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Free Delivery

Humble Interdental Brush Bamboo - Brushes - Size 2-0.50 mm - red - Pack of 4 (4 x 6 pcs.)

In stock
£15.57
0.65 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

5 Variants from £2.79

Humble Bamboo Interdental Brush Size 2 Red 6 Pack

Cheapest offer

Humble Bamboo Interdental Brush Size 2 Red Humble Bamboo Interdental Brush Size 2 Red Quality nylon bristles from DuPont, provides an easy and practical alternative to flossing Ergonomic design for maximal comfort and grip. Heat and soy waxed Bamboo handle
£3.99
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com