Hummel Slimmer Stadil Trainers White EU 32 Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£46.49
Delivery from £4.99

hummel Shoes (High-top Trainers) SLIMMER STADIL LEATHER HIGH JR in White 13 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.12
Free Delivery

hummel Shoes (High-top Trainers) SLIMMER STADIL LEATHER HIGH JR in White 13 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.12
Free Delivery

Hummel Unisex Kid's Slimmer Stadil Leather High Jr Hi-Top Trainers, White, 1.5 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.61
Free Delivery

Hummel Unisex Kid's Slimmer Stadil Leather High Jr Hi-Top Trainers, White, 1.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.22
Delivery from £10.90

Hummel Unisex Kid's Slimmer Stadil Leather High Jr Hi-Top Trainers, White, 1.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.67
Delivery from £9.99

Hummel Unisex Kid's Slimmer Stadil Leather High Jr Hi-Top Trainers, White, 1.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£82.49
Free Delivery
Hummel Slimmer Stadil Trainers White EU 32 Kids

Cheapest offer

Hummel Slimmer Stadil High-Top Trainers | Classic Heritage FootwearDiscover a Timeless Icon: The HUMMEL Slimmer Stadil High TrainerStep into a piece of Danish design history with the HUMMEL Slimmer Stadil High, a classic silhouette reimagined for the modern wardrobe. As a celebrated style from the hummel® archive, this high-top sneaker masterfully blends vintage sports aesthetics with contemporary street-style flair. Its versatile and enduring design makes it an essential piece of footwear for both Men and Women, offering a sophisticated yet casual look that effortlessly elevates any outfit. Whether you´re navigating city streets or enjoying a relaxed weekend, the Slimmer Stadil High provides the perfect fusion of comfort, style, and heritage.Hummel Slimmer Stadil boots. HUMMEL SLIMMER STADIL HIGH are part of the hummel® archive, with colours that change with the seasons.It features a canvas and suede upper, a slim, high cut and iconic herringbone pattern for a sporty look.Also availab
£46.49
14-16 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hummel Trainers Slimmer Stadil High Hi-Top Unisex White Blue Red Gum UK 11
£35.85
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hummel Slimmer Stadil Trainers Grey EU 46
£35.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hummel Slimmer Stadil Trainers Brown EU 42
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99