Hummel Stpower Play Trainers Black EU 41

Trainers Hummel St. Power Play Noir 41

Hummel Stpower Play Trainers Black EU 41

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

hummel St. Power Play Trainers Black 41 Men's

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hummel St Power Play Trainers
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hummel Unisex ST. Power Play Sneaker, Black, 6 UK
£21.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
hummel Unisex St. Power Play Sneaker, White, 3.5 UK
£28.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hummel Sneaker ST. Power Play Unisex White UK 10.5
£30.11
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hummel St.power Play Sp Trainers Green EU 39
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hummel Stpower Play Trainers Black EU 41

Cheapest offer

HUMMEL St Power Play Trainers | Retro Court Style SneakersStep into a piece of design history with the HUMMEL St Power Play trainers, a timeless silhouette that masterfully blends retro court aesthetics with clean, modern sensibilities. Designed for both men and women, this versatile low-cut sneaker is a testament to enduring style and everyday functionality, making it an essential addition to any contemporary wardrobe. Its athletic heritage, rooted in a classic running style, ensures comfort and mobility for your active, on-the-go lifestyle.With a minimalistic and Scandinavian inspired design approach, hummel gave for decades a special Danish perspective to, the otherwise preppy sport, tennis. The ST Power Play dates back to the 1980's at the height of hummel´s appearance on the center courts. Its democratic design language and focus on functionality makes it an evergreen within the hummel brand. This rich heritage is evident in every detail, offering a sneaker that transcends trends.
£35.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)