Hunter Gardener Neo Lined Mens Clog - Olive - Size UK 8

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£74.22
Delivery from £2.99

Hunter Boots - Gardener Neo Lined Clog - Sandals size 42, black/olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£82.36
Free Delivery

Hunter Gardener Neo Lined Clog Dark/Olive 8 M

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery
Hunter Gardener Neo Lined Mens Clog - Olive - Size UK 8

Cheapest offer

A slip-on shoe handcrafted from waterproof vegan rubber, designed for gardening. Updated with the iconic red box logo, the clog has a flexible natural rubber form and Hunter's signature tread providing grip. Lined in neoprene for breathability and comfort, it protects from the elements as well as supporting the foot.Certified veganWaterproofHandcraftedHunter red box logoNatural rubber construction with matte finishNeoprene liningSignature calendered tread
£74.22
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hunter Gardener Neo Lined Mens Clog 12 Dark Olive/Clay
£122.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Hunter Gardener Neo Lined Mens Clog 11 Dark Olive/Clay
£122.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Hunter Boots - Gardener Neo Lined Clog - Sandals size 45,5, black/olive
£82.36
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hunter, Womens Gardener Neo Lined Clog, Dark Olive/Clay, 8
£81.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Hunter Boots - Gardener Neo Lined Clog - Sandals size 44, black/olive
£82.36
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery