Hunter Womens Vegan Synthetic Sandal - Black - Black - UK5 EU38 US7

Used Offers from

Hunter Womens Vegan Synthetic Sandal - Black - Black - UK5 EU38 US7

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£40.74
Free Delivery

Hunter Vegan Sandal Synthetic Women's Black Sandals UK 5

2-3 days
£56.00
Free Delivery

(Black, 5 (Adults')) Hunter Vegan Sandal Polyester Women's Black Sandals

4-6 days
£56.37
Free Delivery

Hunter Vegan Sandal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.57
Free Delivery

Hunter Vegan Synthetic Logo Sandals Pure Black - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£68.42
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Hunter Womens/Ladies Vegan Sandals FS11549
£56.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hunter Womens/Ladies Vegan Sandals FS11549
£56.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hunter Womens/Ladies Vegan Sandals FS11549
£56.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hunter Vegan Sandal Womens Black Sandals Pu - Size UK 5
£42.56
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Free Delivery
Hunter Womens Vegan Synthetic Sandal - Black - Black - UK5 EU38 US7

Cheapest offer

Pool-ready and pared back, the Hunter Womens Vegan Synthetic Sandal is a black slider with a certified vegan finish. The upper is made from vegan synthetic tumbled leather (polyester) and fastens with an adjustable velcro strap, detailed with a 3-D printed Hunter box logo. Metal rivets add a considered accent, while Hunter branding continues through to the sole. Underfoot, a lightweight TPU footbed is contoured to the shape of the foot. A polyurethane midsole sits above a foaming TPU outsole, moulded with light contouring for grip. Key features Womens slider sandal Certified vegan Upper material: 100% vegan synthetic tumbled leather (polyester) Adjustable velcro strap with 3-D printed Hunter box logo Rivets: 100% branded metal Midsole: 100% polyurethane Outsole material: 100% foaming TPU Hunter branded sole Please note: Colours may appear slightl...
£40.74
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com