Hurtta Casual Reflective Leash Eco Ruby for Dogs - 180 x 20mm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£21.85
Delivery from £3.49

Hurtta Eco Casual Dog Leash Reflective Pink 3M For Dogs, Recycled

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.58
Delivery from £21.43

Hurtta Casual Reflective Dog Lead ECO 100% Recycled Polyester, Tear Resistance Tested (180 x 20 mm, Ruby)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.18
24.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Hurtta Casual Reflective Dog Lead ECO 100% Recycled Polyester, Tear Resistance Tested (180 x 20 mm, Ruby)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.18
24.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Hurtta Casual Reflective Leash Eco Ruby for Dogs - 180 x 20mm

Cheapest offer

Strong, stylish and now more sustainable, the Casual Reflective Leash ECO is made of durable, 100% recycled polyester that has been tensile-strength tested for reliability. And this leash is a nighttime-safety standout thanks to a bright 3M reflective thread that is woven into the entire length of the leash to enhance a dogandrsquo;s visibility in busy urban areas at night. Other highlights include a padded grip made of waterproof neoprene in a soft and sturdy, 100% recycled knit shell that is comfortable in the hand, plus a clever second grip closer to the dog for extra control in stairways and extra safety while crossing the street. Nickel-plated steel hardware including a stylish and durable leash clasp hook ensure ease of use and long-lasting dependability....
£21.85
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Hurtta Casual Reflective Leash Eco Raven 180cm*20mm
£27.06
27.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hurtta Casual Y-Harness Black, Dog Friendly, Adjustable, Reflective
£28.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.31
Hurtta Casual Reflective Leash Eco Peacock for Dogs - 180 x 20mm
£23.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.43
Hurtta Eco Casual Stop Pull Collar For Dogs, Black, 3M Reflective
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.68
Hurtta Casual Y-Harness Black, Dog Friendly, Adjustable, Reflective
£30.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.31