Hurtta Dog Cooling Vest, Aquamarine, 40-50 cm

Used Offers from

Hurtta Dog Cooling Vest, Aquamarine, 40-50 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.49
Free Delivery

Hurtta Dog Cooling Wrap Aquamarine - 40cm - 50cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£33.49
Delivery from £3.49

Hurtta Dog Cooling Vest, Aquamarine, 40-50 cm

In stock
£33.89
Free Delivery

Hurtta Dog Cooling Vest, Aquamarine, 40-50 cm

In stock
£34.69
Free Delivery

Hurtta Cooling Wrap Aquamarine 40-50Cm

1-3 working days
£38.16
Delivery from £6.00

Hurtta Dog Cooling Vest, Aquamarine, 40-50 cm

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

Dog Cooling Wrap Aquamarine Hurtta 1 Count

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.49
GBP 57.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hurtta Cooling Wrap Aquamarine 55-65cm
£42.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hurtta Dog Cooling Wrap Aquamarine - 75cm - 85cm
£44.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hurtta Cooling Vest for Dogs, Summer Cooling Vest, Aquamarine Light Blue, 45-55 cm
£34.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hurtta Cooling Wrap Aquamarine 65-75cm
£44.90
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hurtta Collection, Cooling Vest, Blue XXL
£59.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hurtta Dog Cooling Vest, Aquamarine, 40-50 cm

Cheapest offer

MINIMISES BODY HEAT: Provides comfort even in the warmest weather COOLING REACTION: Simply soak the vest in cold water, squeeze the water out, and it’s ready for cooling ENHANCE COOLING: The Cooling Wrap is designed to cover the areas of the dog’s body that enhance cooling, namely the chest and its large blood vessels and the lungs ADJUSTABLE: The chest circumfrence can be adjusted to suit your dog LONGER LASTING COOLING EFFECT: From the thin microfibers’ remarkable absorption power
£33.49
amazon.co.uk