Husky HUSHU269 48.0litre Table-Top Carlsberg Drinks Cooler

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Husky Hushu269 48.0Litre Table-Top Carlsberg Drinks Cooler

1-3 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

HUSKY Carlsberg HUS-HU269 Drinks Cooler - Green, Green

3-5 working days
£209.00
Delivery from £45.00

Husky Carlsberg Drinks Cooler, White

2 to 4 days
£235.99
Delivery from £4.95
Husky HUSHU269 48.0litre Table-Top Carlsberg Drinks Cooler

Cheapest offer

To coincide with the launch of the new Carlsberg brew, we've launched a brand new Carlsberg Drinks Cooler design. The white cabinet features green Carlsberg branding over the sides and top, whilst th Carlsberg logo and the contents waiting to be enjoyed inside. The compact, table top size is versatile for use throughout the house with an impressive 46 litre capacity translates to storage of up to chilled via an adjustable thermostat.
£179.00
2 to 5 working days
electricaldiscountuk.co.uk