Oregon 158Pxlbk095 Controlcut Professional Chainsaw Guide Bar, .058"/1.5Mm Gauge, .325" Pitch, 15"/38Cm Bar Length with K095 Motor Mount; 10 Tooth Nose, Black and Grey

Husqvarna 15" Bar & Chisel Chain for 45 137 242 262 455 550 Chainsaws by Oregon

Oregon 158Pxlbk095 Controlcut Professional Chainsaw Guide Bar, .058"/1.5Mm Gauge, .325" Pitch, 15"/38Cm Bar Length with K095 Motor Mount; 10 Tooth Nose, Black and Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.58
Free Delivery

Oregon 158Pxlbk095 Controlcut Professional Chainsaw Guide Bar, .058"/1.5Mm Gauge, .325" Pitch, 15"/38Cm Bar Length with K095 Motor Mount; 10 Tooth Nose, Black and Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.58
Free Delivery

OREGON 158PXLBK095 15" CONTROLCUT GUIDE BAR 38cm .325" .058" chainsaw guide bar

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Oregon 158Pxlbk095 Controlcut Professional Chainsaw Guide Bar, .058"/1.5Mm Gauge, .325" Pitch, 15"/38Cm Bar Length with K095 Motor Mount; 10 Tooth Nose, Black and Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.03
Free Delivery

Oregon 15" Chainsaw Bar & Chain for Husqvarna 346 357 359 455 560 - Micro Chisel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.62
Delivery from £4.95

Husqvarna 15" Bar & Chisel Chain for 45 137 242 262 455 550 Chainsaws by Oregon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.62
Delivery from £4.95

Oregon 15" Guide Bar & Chain for Chinese Chainsaws 4500 5200 5800 - Micro Chisel

£63.62
Delivery from £4.95

Oregon 15" Guide Bar & Chain for Chinese Chainsaws 4500 5200 5800 - 64DL Chisel

£63.62
Delivery from £5.95
Oregon 158Pxlbk095 Controlcut Professional Chainsaw Guide Bar, .058"/1.5Mm Gauge, .325" Pitch, 15"/38Cm Bar Length with K095 Motor Mount; 10 Tooth Nose, Black and Grey

Cheapest offer

Fits husqvarna 124, 234, 238, 240, 242, 246, 254, 257, 261, 262, 339, 340, 345, 346, 350, 351, 353, 357, 359, 360, 362, 435, 440, 445, 450, 455, 545, 550, 555, 560 and others Lighter: easy handling with less effort due to advanced aluminium alloy core Stronger: exceptional rigidity and control from new aerospace bonding technology Longer-lasting: greater durabilty from new reengineered nose and harder guide bar rails and redesigned nose to resist spread and wear Motor mount: K095, pitch: .325", gauge: .058"/1.5mm, length: 15"/38cm, 10 tooth count, Uses 64 Drive Link Chain, Weight: 1.35 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
£40.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Husqvarna X-Cut S35G Saw Chain | .325" Pitch | 1.5 mm Gauge | 64 Drive Links | 15" Bar Length | Semi-Chisel | Guarded Drive Link | Low Kickback | Pre-Sharpened & Pre-Stretched |
£41.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Husqvarna Chainsaw Guide Bar 15" .325 058 for 545 555 550 560xp 538920764
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Husqvarna X-Force Pro Laminated Bar 0.325" 1.3mm Pixel Small Bar Mount 15"
Delivery from £6.00
Oregon 15" Guide Bar - Fits Husqvarna 345 & 345e Chainsaw - 150TXLBK095
£39.15
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery