Husqvarna Gardena Classic Hedge Shears

Used Offers from

Husqvarna Gardena Classic Hedge Shears

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£29.00

Gardena Classic Hedge Clipper Gda-123

1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena NatureCut Hedge Shears

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena NatureCut Hedge Shears

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Naturecut Hedge Clippers: Sturdy Clippers for Cutting Hedges and Thicker Branches, 23 cm, with Non-Stick Blade Coating and Ergonomic Wooden Ha

2-3 days
£32.19
Free Delivery

Gardena NatureCut pruning shears Bypass Wood

Next Day
£34.06
Free Delivery

Gardena NatureCut Hedge Shears

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Husqvarna Gardena Classic Hedge Shears
£29.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
HUSQVARNA Plus 400 Manual Push Lawnmower - Silver & Blue
£159.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Classic Hose 13 mm (1/2")
£42.26
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Gardena 18370-20 garden water spray gun nozzle Garden water spray nozzle Grey Orange Black
£22.71
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Husqvarna Gardena Classic Hedge Shears

Cheapest offer

One of the many trademarks of Gardena NatureCut are without a doubt its two wooden handles. They radiate a rustic charm, making the popular model stand out from other hedge clippers. You can be sure, that the functionality keeps up with the looks. The FSC® 100%-certified wood comes exclusively from well-managed forestry. That is proofed by the 25 year warranty. To make every cut a hit, the blades are fitted with serrated edges. This makes high efficiency possible while cutting a larger surface. To make the clipper fit your hands well the ErgoTec-technology is applied for round and ergonomically formed handles.When cutting, the soft buffer will be helpful as it provides a great suspension, reducing any resistances while cutting and making the work even easier for you. This makes it possible for you to work longer in the garden without getting tired - no matter if you want to trim your hedge or get a bush into shape. After all the NatureCut is a true all-rounder that is known for its abi
£29.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)