Husqvarna Saw Chain 15" X-Cut Sp33G Semi-Chisel Pixel 0.325" 1.3mm

Husqvarna SP33G Chain 581 64 31-64 / 5816431-64 / 581643164 15" (37cm)

Husqvarna Saw Chain 15" X-Cut Sp33G Semi-Chisel Pixel 0.325" 1.3mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £6.00

Husqvarna 5816431-64 581643164 X-Cut SP33G Saw Chain 38 cm .325 Inch Carbide 1.3 mm 64T

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.60
Free Delivery

Husqvarna SP33G Chain 581 64 31-64 / 5816431-64 / 581643164 15" (37cm)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Husqvarna X-CUT SP33G - 15" 0.325" 1.3mm 64 Drive Links Saw Chain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Husqvarna Kette H30 38cm .325 HM 1,3mm 6 NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.38
Free Delivery

Husqvarna Chainsaw Chain SP33G 64DL 15" .325 050 Pixel 440, 435, 445, 450 etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Husqvarna 5816431-64 581643164 X-Cut SP33G Saw Chain 38 cm .325 Inch Carbide 1.3 mm 64T

In stock
£29.49
Free Delivery

Husqvarna 5816431-64 581643164 X-Cut SP33G Saw Chain 38 cm .325 Inch Carbide 1.3 mm 64T

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Husqvarna 5816431-64 581643164 X-Cut SP33G Saw Chain 38 cm .325 Inch Carbide 1.3 mm 64T

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.53
Free Delivery
Husqvarna Saw Chain 15" X-Cut Sp33G Semi-Chisel Pixel 0.325" 1.3mm

Cheapest offer

Fast and lightweight chain with reduced kickback and easy maintenanceX-CUT SP33G is the first-ever saw chain to be completely developed, designed and manufactured by Husqvarna. The chain is especially suited for demanding consumers and everyday professional use. With a sharpness that lasts, outstanding durability, low stretch and high cutting efficiency, it’s made to make your output better than ever.Fits Husqvarna models: 545, 550XP Mark II, 550XP G Mark II.
£18.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Features

Compatibility 550 XP® Mark II; 550 XP® G Mark II; X-Force .325" 1.3mm PIXEL SM
Brand compatibility Husqvarna
Kickback reduction source Bumper drive link
Low-kickback Yes
Number of drive links 64
Chain bar length (max) 38 cm
Chain gauge 1.3 mm
Chain pitch 8255 / 1000 mm (325 / 1000")
Cutter shape Semi-chisel

Product information

At a glance

• Reduced Vibration: Enjoy comfortable operation while cutting.
• Efficient Cutting: Smooth performance for various tasks.
• Long-lasting Material: High-quality steel ensures durability.

Similar products

Husqvarna Set of 3 OEM SP33G X-Cut .325 .050 80DL 20" Chain 581643680
£66.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Husqvarna X-CUT SP33G Semi Chisel PIXEL .325" 1.3 mm Saw Chain
£21.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Husqvarna Saw Chain 15" X-Cut Sp33G Semi-Chisel Pixel 0.325" 1.3mm
Delivery from £6.00
Husqvarna X-CUT SP33G Saw Chain 581643172
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
18 Inch Chainsaw Chain, 325" Pitch, 050'' Gauge,72 Drive Links Fits Husqvarna 440,445,SP33G,Poulan 4600, 4620,DOLMAR,Echo,JONSERED,RYOBI,Craftsman,Low-Kickback and More-H72 (20EOPX72)
Delivery from £10.48