Hutchinson Blackbird 700 X 28 Road Tyre Black 700 x 28

Used Offers from

Hutchinson Blackbird 700 X 28 Road Tyre Black 700 x 28

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Hutchinson Blackbird Tyre Black - 700x28

Delivery in 4 days
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

Hutchinson Blackbird Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 28mm / Clincher

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hutchinson - Blackbird - Road Performance Tyre - Folding Bead - Tubetype - 700 x 28c - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hutchinson Blackbird tyre black brown - 700x28
£36.35
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Hutchinson Blackbird Tubeless 700 X 28 Road Tyre Brown,Black 700 x 28
£46.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hutchinson Blackbird 127 Tpi Tubeless 700 X 32 Road Tyre Silver 700 x 32
£47.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hutchinson Blackbird Tubeless Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Tan / 700c / 34mm / Tubeless
£49.95
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hutchinson Blackbird Tubeless Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Tan / 700c / 32mm / Tubeless
£49.95
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hutchinson Blackbird 700 X 28 Road Tyre Black 700 x 28

Cheapest offer

Hutchinson's New Speed Revolution. Hutchinson raises the bar with the Blackbird Racing Lab, the fastest tyre ever developed. Featuring cutting-edge Mach Tread 3.0 Compound and SwiftEasy Casing, experience 10% less rolling resistance, 15% wider tread for superior grip, and unparalleled durability, with over 4000km+ of performance.Features:Blackbird Racing Lab Tlr:- Mach Tread 3.0 compound- Polyamide reinforcement- 15% wider tread- Hookless compatibleSwiftEasy Casing:- 3 x 127 tpi sides- 2 x 127 tpi centerSpecifications:- Range: Road & Triathlon- Use: Race / Fund- Tire Size: 700X28- ETRTO: 28-622 - Concept: Tubetype- Beads: Folding- Reinforcement: Aramid Pro Tech- Compound: Mach Tread 3.0 - TPI: 127- Weight (+/- 7%): 245g- Comfort: 4/5- Performance: 4/5- Grip: 4/5- Durability: 2/5- Puncture Resistance: 2/5- Lightness: 3/5
£36.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)