Hutchinson Caracal 700 X 40 Tubeless Hardskin Gravel Tyre Brown 700 x 40

Used Offers from

Hutchinson Caracal 700 X 40 Tubeless Hardskin Gravel Tyre Brown 700 x 40

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£36.49
Delivery from £6.99

Hutchinson Caracal Tubeless Ready Hardskin Tyre Brown Black

Delivery in 4 days
£42.42
Delivery from £8.99

Hutchinson Caracal Tubeless Ready Gravel/Adventure Bike Tyre Tan Wall 700 x 40

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Hutchinson - Caracal - Dry Terrain Gravel Tyre - Hardskin - Bi-compound - Folding Bead - Tubeless Ready - 700 x 40c - Black/Tan

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Hutchinson - Caracal - Dry Terrain Gravel Tyre - Hardskin - Bi-compound - Folding Bead - Tubeless Ready - 700 x 40c - Black/Tan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.58
Free Delivery

Hutchinson - Caracal - Dry Terrain Gravel Tyre - Hardskin - Bi-compound - Folding Bead - Tubeless Ready - 700 x 40c - Black/Tan

£53.77
Free Delivery

Hutchinson - Caracal - Dry Terrain Gravel Tyre - Hardskin - Bi-compound - Folding Bead - Tubeless Ready - 700 x 40c - Black/Tan

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.83
Delivery from £4.99

Hutchinson - Caracal - Dry Terrain Gravel Tyre - Hardskin - Bi-compound - Folding Bead - Tubeless Ready - 700 x 40c - Black/Tan

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.72
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Hutchinson Caracal Mach 3.0 Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 45
£40.69
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Hutchinson Caracal Race Racing Lab Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45
£42.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hutchinson Caracal Race Rlab Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Brown 700 x 40
£40.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hutchinson Caracal All Road Tubeless 700 X 35 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 35
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hutchinson Caracal Mach 3.0 Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 45
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hutchinson Caracal 700 X 40 Tubeless Hardskin Gravel Tyre Brown 700 x 40

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Caracal: Hutchinson's racing-inspired gravel tyre designed for speed and confidence. With a focus on performance, the Caracal features Hard skin bead-to-bead reinforcement for added durability without compromising speed. Its fast-rolling tread pattern ensures exceptional performance on race days, while the reinforced construction provides the confidence to push the limits. Experience the thrill of speed and reliability with the Caracal tyre, exclusively available in 700x40mm size and Tan Wall or Black color options. Specifications:- Gamme: Gravel- Use: Race / Gravel- Tire Size: 700X40- ETRTO: 40-622- Concept: Tubeless Ready- Beads: FB- Reinforcement: Hard skin- Compound: Bi-compound- TPI: 127- Weight (+/- 7%): 475g- Comfort: 3/5- Performance: 4/5- Grip: 2/5- Durability: 3/5- Puncture Resistance: 4/5- Lightness: 4/5
£36.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.