Hutchinson Kraken Tubeless Ready Hardskin Tyre Black Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.00
Delivery from £8.99

Hutchinson Kraken Hardskin Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black / Tan

1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £6.99

Hutchinson Kraken Racing Lab MTB XC/Trail Downcountry Tyre Tan Wall 29 x 2.3/2.4 29 x 2.40, Tubeless Ready

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £9.99
Hutchinson Kraken Tubeless Ready Hardskin Tyre Black Brown

Cheapest offer

The Hutchinson Kraken Tubeless Ready Hardskin tyre offers high-performance and lateral grip that was able to cope with the most difficult roads. It will meet the performance needs of events such as the XC Marathon. Designed to expand its use beyond XC athletes, the Kraken is now perfect for any mountain and trail bike enthusiast looking for a solid, versatile tyre that can handle any adventure.Features:Use: MTB, XC, TrailMeasurements: 29x2.4Version: ReinforceComposite: BlackWeight: 760gTPI: 66ETRTO: 55-622Tubeless Ready
£44.00
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Hutchinson Kraken Tubeless Ready Hardskin Tyre Black
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Hutchinson Kraken Racing Lab Racer Xc Hardskin Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30 Black / Tan
Delivery from £6.99
29 X 2.30" Tubeless Ready Mountain Bike Tyre Kraken
Hutchinson Kraken Racing Lab MTB XC/Trail Tyre Black 29 x 2.3
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery