Hutchinson Taipan Racer Xc Hardskin Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25 29´´ x 2.25 Black

Hutchinson MTB Tyre Taipan Racer XC Hardskin Tubeless 29x2.25 Black

Hutchinson Taipan Racer Xc Hardskin Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25 29´´ x 2.25 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99

Hutchinson Taipan RaceR XC HardSkin Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.25

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.68
Free Delivery

Hutchinson Taipan MTB XC Trail Downcountry Tyre 29 Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hutchinson Taipan MTB Tyre 29 x 2.25 Tubeless Hardskin XC Dual Compound

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.07
GBP 60.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

HUTCHINSON as27210tptrh Taipan Tyre Black 27.5 x 2.10 29 × 2.25-Inch Black

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.11
Free Delivery
Hutchinson Taipan Racer Xc Hardskin Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25 29´´ x 2.25 Black

Cheapest offer

Master Any Terrain with the HUTCHINSON Taipan RaceR XC HardSkin Tubeless 29´´ x 2.25 MTB TyreElevate your mountain biking experience with the legendary HUTCHINSON Taipan RaceR XC HardSkin Tubeless 29´´ x 2.25 MTB tyre. Engineered for the demanding cross-country and trail rider who refuses to be limited by a single type of terrain, this tyre is the ultimate all-rounder. It represents the pinnacle of versatility, blending race-day speed, exceptional agility, and uncompromising grip into one high-performance package designed for the modern MTB Cycling enthusiast. Whether you´re climbing steep gradients, navigating technical singletrack, or descending at full speed, the Taipan inspires confidence in every turn.A very versatile tire, the Taïpan gives performance, lightness and grip, the indisputable assets.Whatever the conditions, it´ll take you on all terrains.Its round profile will surprise the square tire adepts.Finally, the volume of lateral knobs is specified to optimise grip and later
£41.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

HUTCHINSON - GRIFFUS - MTB tyre - Versatile - Rigid rods - Black - Tubetype 29 x 2.50 Inches
Free Delivery
Hutchinson Toro Sideskin Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre
Free Delivery