Hutchinson Taipan Koloss Bi-compound Spidertech Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60

HUTCHINSON - TAIPAN KOLOSS - MTB Tyre - Sideskin - Flexible Rods - Black - Tubeless Ready 27.5 x 2.6 Inches

Hutchinson Taipan Koloss Bi-compound Spidertech Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

HUTCHINSON - TAIPAN KOLOSS - MTB Tyre - Sideskin - Flexible Rods - Black - Tubeless Ready 27.5 x 2.6 Inches

In stock
£29.49
Delivery from £0.49

HUTCHINSON - TAIPAN KOLOSS - MTB Tyre - Sideskin - Flexible Rods - Black - Tubeless Ready 27.5 x 2.6 Inches

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Hutchinson Taipan Koloss MTB Enduro e-Bike Tyre 27.5 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

HUTCHINSON - TAIPAN KOLOSS - MTB Tyre - Sideskin - Flexible Rods - Black - Tubeless Ready 27.5 x 2.6 Inches

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.49
Delivery from £4.99

HUTCHINSON - TAIPAN KOLOSS - MTB Tyre - Sideskin - Flexible Rods - Black - Tubeless Ready 27.5 x 2.6 Inches

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hutchinson Taipan Koloss Mono-compound Gumwall 29´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre
Delivery from £13.99
Hutchinson Taipan Koloss Unisex Adult Bicycle Tyre, Black, 27.5 x 2.60
Free Delivery
Hutchinson Taipan Koloss Unisex Adult Bicycle Tyre, Black, 27.5 x 2.8
£67.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
- TAIPAN KOLOSS - Pneu VTT - Sideskin - Tringles Souples -, bicycle tire, CG520901
£76.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hutchinson Taipan Koloss Bi-compound Spidertech Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60

Cheapest offer

The Koloss range was born to meet the requirements of ´´Plus´´ and VTTAE assemblies.The profiles, sections and constructions of our flagship products have been redesigned to offer extremely efficient tires in 2.60 and 2.80. - A 2.80 section optimised for a versatile Plus Enduro/E-Bike use.- SpiderTech® construction for resistance to punctures and steering precision.- A bi-compound construction only on tubeless ready.- A profile developed from the Taïpan ideal at the rear for ridability and performance.
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)