Hutchinson Taipan Tubeless Ready Hardskin Tyre black - 29x2.35

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.84
Delivery from £8.99

Hutchinson Taipan Racer Enduro Hardskin Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

9 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £6.99

Hutchinson SNC Tennis Mountain Bike Tyre 29 x 2.35 PV526452

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
Free Delivery
Hutchinson Taipan Tubeless Ready Hardskin Tyre black - 29x2.35

Cheapest offer

The Hutchinson Taipan Tubeless Ready Hardskin Tyreis light and has grip. The volume of the side blocks is progressive depending on the angle of inclination which gives optimal grip. It is equipped with Hardskin XC high strength nylon textile reinforcement inside the case to ensure excellent protection against possible cuts, punctures or strong blows, and increase resistance to punctures.Features:- Measures: 26x2.10, 26x2.25, 27.5x2.25, 27.5x2.35, 29x2.10, 29x2.25, 29x2.35- CFI: 66- Compatible with tubeless and with camera
£44.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk