Hutchinson Touareg 700c X 40 Rigid Gravel Tyre Brown 700C x 40 700C x 40 Black / Brown

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £13.99

Hutchinson Touareg Tube Type 700x40 Tyre Black/Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£16.05
Delivery from £8.99

Hutchinson Touareg Tubetype Gravel-Tyre for Chaotic Routes - Resistant and Durable, Black/Tan, 700 x 40

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.49
Free Delivery
Hutchinson Touareg 700c X 40 Rigid Gravel Tyre Brown 700C x 40 700C x 40 Black / Brown

Cheapest offer

Master Every Surface with the Hutchinson Touareg 700x40 Rigid Gravel TyreAre you searching for the ultimate gravel tyre that refuses to compromise? The Hutchinson Touareg 700C x 40 rigid tyre is engineered for the modern adventurer who demands elite performance on unpredictable terrain. Whether you´re flying across smooth tarmac, grinding up loose gravel climbs, or navigating technical singletrack, the Touareg provides the confidence and capability to push your limits and explore further. It represents the pinnacle of versatility in the gravel cycling world, ensuring every ride is an adventure waiting to happen.Designed to excel where the pavement ends, the Touareg provides a seamless transition from smooth asphalt to rugged trails. Its innovative tread pattern is the key to its versatility, offering a fast-rolling center line for efficient speed on road sections, while the aggressive, pronounced side knobs dig in for unwavering grip and control when the path gets rough, wet, or loose.
£14.49
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hutchinson Touareg 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hutchinson Touareg Race Grid Skin TR Gravel Folding Tyre - 700x40/45/50
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hutchinson Touareg Gravel Bike Tyre Tublesss Ready Folding - 700 x 40/45/50
£35.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hutchinson Touareg Race Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 40mm / Tubeless / Folding
£49.49
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95