Hutchinson Touareg Race Gs 127 Tpi Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Brown 700 x 45 700 x 45 Black

Hutchinson Touareg Race GS Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / Tan / 700c / 45mm / Tubeless / Folding

Hutchinson Touareg Race Gs 127 Tpi Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Brown 700 x 45 700 x 45 Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hutchinson Touareg Race GS Tubeless Ready tyre black brown - 700x45

Delivery in 4 days
£45.69
Delivery from £8.99

Hutchinson Touareg Race GS Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / Tan / 700c / 45mm / Tubeless / Folding

2-3 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95
Hutchinson Touareg Race Gs 127 Tpi Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Brown 700 x 45 700 x 45 Black

Cheapest offer

HUTCHINSON Touareg Race GS 127 TPI Tubeless 700x45 Gravel TyreUnleash the full potential of your gravel adventures with the HUTCHINSON Touareg Race GS 127 TPI Tubeless tyre. Engineered for the demanding rider who refuses to compromise, this tyre delivers an exceptional balance of performance, durability, and all-terrain versatility. It is the ultimate choice for those who transition seamlessly from smooth tarmac to challenging off-road trails, providing speed on the straights and unwavering confidence in the corners. Whether you are competing in a gravel race or embarking on a multi-day bikepacking journey, the Touareg is designed to conquer every surface you encounter.The performance of the Touareg stems from its intelligently designed tread pattern. The central section features a multitude of small, low-profile knobs that ensure extremely low rolling resistance and outstanding efficiency on hard-packed dirt and asphalt. This allows you to maintain high speeds and conserve energy on f
£44.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hutchinson Touareg Race Grid Skin TR Gravel Folding Tyre - 700x40/45/50
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hutchinson Touareg Race 127 Tpi Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 40 700 x 40 Black
£40.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hutchinson Touareg Race Gravel/Adventure Bike Tyre Black 700 x
£42.30
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Hutchinson Touareg Race Gravel/Adventure Bike Tyre Black 700 x
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99