Hutchinson Touareg Race Tubeless Ready tyre black brown - 700x45

Used Offers from

Hutchinson Touareg Race Tubeless Ready tyre black brown - 700x45

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£45.89
Delivery from £8.99

Hutchinson Touareg Race 127 Tpi Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Brown 700 x 45

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hutchinson Touareg Race Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / Tan / 700c / 45mm / Tubeless / Folding

2-3 days
£49.49
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Hutchinson Touareg Race 127 Tpi Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Brown 700 x 40
£45.89
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Hutchinson Touareg Race Tubeless Ready tyre black brown - 700x50
£45.89
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Hutchinson Touareg Race Tubeless Ready tyre black - 700x50
£48.48
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Hutchinson Touareg Race Tubeless Ready tyre black brown - 700x45

Cheapest offer

The Hutchinson Touareg Race Tubeless Ready tyre is a folding tyre designed for cyclists seeking performance and versatility in gravel racing.This tyre combines the advanced Caracal Race technology with the proven design of the Touareg, offering superior efficiency and secure grip on aggressive terrain. Handmade in France, it stands out for its ultra-flexible SwiftEasy casing that reduces rolling resistance and allows a competitive weight from 480 grams. The Mach Tread 3.0 compound provides 25% more rebound to minimise energy loss and increases tear resistance by 10%. Its reinforced 127 TPI casing ensures optimal stability and durability for the demands of elite gravel competitions.The DNA of the Hutchinson Touareg Race balances low rolling resistance, casing deformation control, and secure grip, making it an ideal choice for those seeking precision and efficiency without sacrificing riding safety. Features:Designed for gravel racingMach Tread 3.
£45.89
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk