Hutchinson - Tubeless Rim Tape - Bike Accessories - Airtight Tubeless Conversion Tape - 4.5 Meter Roll - 30mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.36
3.86 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Hutchinson Tubeless rim tape 30mm - Black

5
£19.90
Delivery from £6.99

Hutchinson Haussmann Unisex Adult Rim - Black, 30 mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.48
Free Delivery
Hutchinson - Tubeless Rim Tape - Bike Accessories - Airtight Tubeless Conversion Tape - 4.5 Meter Roll - 30mm

Cheapest offer

Adhesive tape roll designed to ensure a tight seal between the rim and tire, effectively minimizing air leaks and securing tubeless tire installation Compatible with a wide range of bikes-road, gravel, and MTB-this product offers a versatile solution suitable for all types of riding Made from quality materials, this waterproof tape provides an extra layer of protection to prevent punctures and protect the tire from cuts Applies directly to the rim before tire installation and works with most tubeless systems Requires no tools or special skills for installation, providing a simple and quick setup for all cyclists
£17.36
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hutchinson Griffus 2.5 Racing Lab MTB Tyre 27.5 Black Tubeless Ready
£53.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hutchinson Scotch Tubeless Tape 25 mm
£15.20
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Hutchinson Griffus 2.5 Racing Lab MTB Tyre 27.5 Black Tubeless Ready
£53.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hutchinson - Protect’Air Max - Tubeless Tyre Sealant for MTB, Road & Gravel Bike - 60ml
£9.74
162.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49