Hutton Mill Kiln Dried Kindling Box

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Warma Premium Kindling Sticks Kiln Dried Wood Box Recycled Packaging - Sustainably Sourced - For Easy Storage BBQs Barbeque Open Fire Pits Stove Pizza Ovens Wood Burners Chimeneas - 1 x Large Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.75
0.1 GBP/1.0 - 120 Count
Free Delivery

Warma Premium Kindling Wood Kiln Dried Bbq Fire Burner 3Kg

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Hutton Mill Kiln Dried Kindling Box
£7.99
Go to shop
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hutton Mill Kiln Dried Kindling Box

Cheapest offer

Dried kindling 2 Kg
£7.99
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.