Huub Aphotic II - Met Lilac/Black Swimming Goggle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Huub Aphotic Ii Swimming Goggles Purple

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Huub Aphotic II - Met Lilac/Black Swimming Goggle

In stock
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Huub Aphotic II - Met Lilac/Black Swimming Goggle

In stock
£45.28
Free Delivery

Swimming goggles Huub Aphotic II TU

4 days
£51.81
Delivery from £16.99

Swimming goggles Huub Aphotic II Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£51.81
Delivery from £16.99

Huub Aphotic II - Met Lilac/Black Swimming Goggle

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£63.87
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Huub Aphotic Ii Swimming Goggles Yellow
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Huub Aphotic II - Flou Yellow/Blk Swimming Goggle
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Huub Aphotic II - Met Lilac/Black Swimming Goggle

Cheapest offer

“Aphotic” from HUUB, our first swim goggle that gets darker or lighter through Photochromatic technology during the race without you even noticing. A self-regulating lens that delivers the comfort and vision needed to maximise your sighting and assist your swim. “Photochromatic” Clarity of vision aids sighting and allows you to move around obstacles and other swimmers even when you swim into the sun, or with your back to the sun. These incredible lenses adjust perfectly and take only 160 seconds to go from clear to dark delivering ultimate performance for every turn of every buoy. Special patented photochromatic dyes cause the lens to activate, or darken, when exposed to ultraviolet rays from sunlight.
£37.99
amazon.co.uk